Plan gier

Kolejka Ascending
Gospodarz 
Zawodnicy 
Wynik 

0: Niezaplanowano

 MS Open 11/12 miejsce D. Rutkowski vs M. Uniłowski 
 MS Open 11/12 miejsce  vs  
 MS Open 13/14 miejsce M. Siecla vs R. Kubicki 
 MS Open 13/14 miejsce  vs  
 MS Open 15/16 miejsce A. Henschke vs A. Sanczuk 
 MS Open 15/16 miejsce  vs  
 MS Open 17/18 miejsce S. Wojciechowski vs M. Juskowiak 
 MS Open 17/18 miejsce  vs  
 MS Open 19/20 miejsce T. Ignatowicz vs B. Moczorodyński 
 MS Open 19/20 miejsce  vs  
 MS Open 21/22 miejsce M. Lubiński vs _. ___ 
 MS Open 21/22 miejsce  vs  
 MS Open 3/4 miejsce M. Guderski vs R. Raniś 
 MS Open 3/4 miejsce  vs  
 MS Open 5/6 miejsce G. Huber vs W. Jodko 
 MS Open 5/6 miejsce  vs  
 MS Open 7/8 miejsce P. Skupniewicz vs R. Nuckowski 
 MS Open 7/8 miejsce  vs  
 MS Open 9/10 miejsce J. Koterski vs J. Dobrocki 
 MS Open 9/10 miejsce  vs  
 MS Open Finał M. Hałaburdzin vs J. Mejer 
 MS Open Finał  vs  

1: 2021-05-10 - 2021-05-22

 MS Open Grupa AMichał Hałaburdzin1. vakat vs M. Hałaburdzinw/o
 MS Open Grupa ABogusław MoczorodyńskiA. Sanczuk vs B. Moczorodyński4:6 7:5 3:10
 MS Open Grupa AMarcin LubińskiM. Lubiński vs J. Koterskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa APatryk SkupniewiczS. Wojciechowski vs P. Skupniewicz1:6 4:6
 MS Open Grupa AMarek GuderskiM. Guderski vs M. Uniłowski6:0 6:1
 MS Open Grupa AMaciej SieclaW. Jodko vs M. Siecla6:1 6:2
 MS Open Grupa BGrzegorz HuberT. Ignatowicz vs G. Huber1:6 3:6
 MS Open Grupa BRafał NuckowskiA. Henschke vs R. Nuckowski0:6 1:6
 MS Open Grupa BRobert KubickiR. Kubicki vs M. Juskowiakw/o
 MS Open Grupa BRadosław Raniś1. vakat vs R. Raniśw/o
 MS Open Grupa BJerzy DobrockiJ. Mejer vs J. Dobrocki6:2 6:3
 MS Open Grupa BDarek Rutkowski2. vakat vs D. Rutkowskiw/o

2: 2021-05-23 - 2021-06-04

 MS Open Grupa A1 vakat1. vakat vs M. Guderskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa AAndrzej SanczukA. Sanczuk vs P. Skupniewicz4:6 1:6
 MS Open Grupa ASławomir WojciechowskiM. Lubiński vs S. Wojciechowskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa AWiktor JodkoW. Jodko vs J. Koterski7:5 6:1
 MS Open Grupa AMaciej SieclaM. Hałaburdzin vs M. Siecla6:2 6:3
 MS Open Grupa AMarcin UniłowskiM. Uniłowski vs B. Moczorodyński3:6 4:6
 MS Open Grupa B1 vakatT. Ignatowicz vs 1. vakatw/o
 MS Open Grupa BAdam HenschkeA. Henschke vs G. Huber3:6 2:6
 MS Open Grupa BJacek MejerR. Kubicki vs J. Mejer3:6 1:6
 MS Open Grupa BMateusz JuskowiakM. Juskowiak vs R. Nuckowskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa B2 vakatJ. Dobrocki vs 2. vakatw/o
 MS Open Grupa BRadosław RaniśR. Raniś vs D. Rutkowski7:6 6:3

3: 2021-06-05 - 2021-06-17

 MS Open Grupa ABogusław Moczorodyński1. vakat vs B. Moczorodyńskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa AMarcin LubińskiA. Sanczuk vs M. Lubińskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa AJacek KoterskiS. Wojciechowski vs J. Koterski4:6 5:7
 MS Open Grupa AMarek GuderskiM. Guderski vs M. Siecla6:0 6:1
 MS Open Grupa AMichał HałaburdzinW. Jodko vs M. Hałaburdzin1:6 1:6
 MS Open Grupa APatryk SkupniewiczP. Skupniewicz vs M. Uniłowski0:6 6:3 4:6
 MS Open Grupa BTomasz IgnatowiczT. Ignatowicz vs A. Henschkew/o
 MS Open Grupa BRobert KubickiR. Kubicki vs 2. vakatw/o
 MS Open Grupa BDarek Rutkowski1. vakat vs D. Rutkowskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa BGrzegorz HuberG. Huber vs M. Juskowiak6:4 6:4
 MS Open Grupa BRafał NuckowskiJ. Mejer vs R. Nuckowski3:6 6:1 6:4
 MS Open Grupa BJerzy DobrockiJ. Dobrocki vs R. Raniś3:6 3:6

4: 2021-06-18 - 2021-06-30

 MS Open Grupa A1 vakat1. vakat vs P. Skupniewiczw/o
 MS Open Grupa AAndrzej SanczukA. Sanczuk vs J. Koterski4:6 6:4 4:6
 MS Open Grupa AMarcin UniłowskiM. Lubiński vs M. Uniłowski7:6 4:6 2:6
 MS Open Grupa AWiktor JodkoS. Wojciechowski vs W. Jodko2:6 0:6
 MS Open Grupa AMichał HałaburdzinM. Guderski vs M. Hałaburdzin1:6 6:4 0:6
 MS Open Grupa AMaciej SieclaB. Moczorodyński vs M. Siecla3:6 5:7
 MS Open Grupa BMateusz JuskowiakT. Ignatowicz vs M. Juskowiakw/o
 MS Open Grupa B1 vakatA. Henschke vs 1. vakatw/o
 MS Open Grupa BRadosław RaniśR. Kubicki vs R. Raniś0:6 1:6
 MS Open Grupa BJacek MejerG. Huber vs J. Mejer7:6 5:7 6:7
 MS Open Grupa BDarek RutkowskiJ. Dobrocki vs D. Rutkowski7:6 6:1
 MS Open Grupa B2 vakat2. vakat vs R. Nuckowskiw/o

5: 2021-07-01 - 2021-07-13

 MS Open Grupa AMarcin Lubiński1. vakat vs M. Lubińskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa ASławomir WojciechowskiA. Sanczuk vs S. Wojciechowski6:2 2:6 11:9
 MS Open Grupa AMarek GuderskiM. Guderski vs W. Jodko6:2 6:3
 MS Open Grupa APatryk SkupniewiczP. Skupniewicz vs M. Siecla6:2 7:6
 MS Open Grupa ABogusław MoczorodyńskiM. Hałaburdzin vs B. Moczorodyńskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa AJacek KoterskiM. Uniłowski vs J. Koterski0:6 5:7
 MS Open Grupa BTomasz IgnatowiczT. Ignatowicz vs J. Mejerw/o
 MS Open Grupa BAdam HenschkeA. Henschke vs M. Juskowiak2:6 2:6
 MS Open Grupa BRobert KubickiR. Kubicki vs D. Rutkowski5:7 7:5 1:6
 MS Open Grupa BJerzy Dobrocki1. vakat vs J. Dobrockiw/o
 MS Open Grupa BGrzegorz HuberG. Huber vs 2. vakatw/o
 MS Open Grupa BRafał NuckowskiR. Nuckowski vs R. Raniś5:7 4:6

6: 2021-07-14 - 2021-07-26

 MS Open Grupa A1 vakat1. vakat vs J. Koterskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa AWiktor JodkoA. Sanczuk vs W. Jodko3:6 3:6
 MS Open Grupa AMaciej SieclaM. Lubiński vs M. Sieclaw/o
 MS Open Grupa AMarcin UniłowskiS. Wojciechowski vs M. Uniłowski2:6 3:6
 MS Open Grupa AMarek GuderskiM. Guderski vs B. Moczorodyńskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa AMichał HałaburdzinP. Skupniewicz vs M. Hałaburdzin2:6 2:6
 MS Open Grupa B2 vakatT. Ignatowicz vs 2. vakatw/o
 MS Open Grupa BJacek MejerA. Henschke vs J. Mejer1:6 3:6
 MS Open Grupa BJerzy DobrockiR. Kubicki vs J. Dobrocki6:3 4:6 6:7
 MS Open Grupa B1 vakat1. vakat vs M. Juskowiakw/o
 MS Open Grupa BRadosław RaniśG. Huber vs R. Raniś5:7 6:4 3:6
 MS Open Grupa BDarek RutkowskiR. Nuckowski vs D. Rutkowski7:5 7:6

7: 2021-07-27 - 2021-08-08

 MS Open Grupa ASławomir Wojciechowski1. vakat vs S. Wojciechowskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa AAndrzej SanczukA. Sanczuk vs M. Uniłowski6:3 6:7 5:10
 MS Open Grupa AMarcin LubińskiM. Lubiński vs M. Hałaburdzinw/o
 MS Open Grupa APatryk SkupniewiczM. Guderski vs P. Skupniewicz7:6 6:3
 MS Open Grupa ABogusław MoczorodyńskiW. Jodko vs B. Moczorodyński6:3 4:6 9:11
 MS Open Grupa AJacek KoterskiM. Siecla vs J. Koterski1:6 4:6
 MS Open Grupa BTomasz IgnatowiczT. Ignatowicz vs R. Raniśw/o
 MS Open Grupa BAdam HenschkeA. Henschke vs 2. vakatw/o
 MS Open Grupa BRobert KubickiR. Kubicki vs 1. vakatw/o
 MS Open Grupa BGrzegorz HuberG. Huber vs D. Rutkowski6:3 6:0
 MS Open Grupa BMateusz JuskowiakJ. Mejer vs M. Juskowiakw/o
 MS Open Grupa BRafał NuckowskiJ. Dobrocki vs R. Nuckowski0:6 2:6

8: 2021-08-09 - 2021-08-21

 MS Open Grupa A1 vakat1. vakat vs A. Sanczukw/o
 MS Open Grupa AMarek GuderskiM. Lubiński vs M. Guderskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa AMaciej SieclaS. Wojciechowski vs M. Siecla6:7 6:7
 MS Open Grupa AWiktor JodkoW. Jodko vs M. Uniłowski6:1 6:2
 MS Open Grupa ABogusław MoczorodyńskiP. Skupniewicz vs B. Moczorodyńskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa AMichał HałaburdzinM. Hałaburdzin vs J. Koterski6:1 6:1
 MS Open Grupa BDarek RutkowskiT. Ignatowicz vs D. Rutkowskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa BRadosław RaniśA. Henschke vs R. Raniś1:6 3:6
 MS Open Grupa BRobert KubickiR. Kubicki vs R. Nuckowski5:7 2:6
 MS Open Grupa B1 vakat1. vakat vs J. Mejerw/o
 MS Open Grupa BJerzy DobrockiG. Huber vs J. Dobrocki6:3 6:4
 MS Open Grupa B2 vakatM. Juskowiak vs 2. vakatw/o

9: 2021-08-22 - 2021-09-03

 MS Open Grupa AMarcin Uniłowski1. vakat vs M. Uniłowskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa AAndrzej SanczukA. Sanczuk vs M. Siecla3:6 1:6
 MS Open Grupa AMarcin LubińskiM. Lubiński vs B. Moczorodyńskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa ASławomir WojciechowskiS. Wojciechowski vs M. Hałaburdzin1:6 2:6
 MS Open Grupa AJacek KoterskiM. Guderski vs J. Koterski6:4 6:4
 MS Open Grupa APatryk SkupniewiczW. Jodko vs P. Skupniewicz6:1 6:1
 MS Open Grupa BTomasz IgnatowiczT. Ignatowicz vs J. Dobrockiw/o
 MS Open Grupa BAdam HenschkeA. Henschke vs D. Rutkowski1:6 1:6
 MS Open Grupa BGrzegorz HuberR. Kubicki vs G. Huber2:6 4:6
 MS Open Grupa BRafał Nuckowski1. vakat vs R. Nuckowskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa BJacek MejerJ. Mejer vs 2. vakatw/o
 MS Open Grupa BMateusz JuskowiakM. Juskowiak vs R. Raniśw/o

10: 2021-09-04 - 2021-09-16

 MS Open Grupa AWiktor Jodko1. vakat vs W. Jodkow/o
 MS Open Grupa AMichał HałaburdzinA. Sanczuk vs M. Hałaburdzin0:6 2:6
 MS Open Grupa APatryk SkupniewiczM. Lubiński vs P. Skupniewiczw/o
 MS Open Grupa AMarek GuderskiS. Wojciechowski vs M. Guderski1:6 0:6
 MS Open Grupa AMaciej SieclaM. Uniłowski vs M. Siecla4:6 6:2 6:2
 MS Open Grupa ABogusław MoczorodyńskiB. Moczorodyński vs J. Koterskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa BRobert KubickiT. Ignatowicz vs R. Kubickiw/o
 MS Open Grupa BJerzy DobrockiA. Henschke vs J. Dobrocki0:6 1:6
 MS Open Grupa B1 vakat1. vakat vs 2. vakatw/o
 MS Open Grupa BRafał NuckowskiG. Huber vs R. Nuckowski6:4 7:6
 MS Open Grupa BRadosław RaniśJ. Mejer vs R. Raniś6:3 6:2
 MS Open Grupa BDarek RutkowskiM. Juskowiak vs D. Rutkowski3:6 0:6

11: 2021-09-17 - 2021-09-30

 MS Open Grupa A1 vakat1. vakat vs M. Sieclaw/o
 MS Open Grupa AAndrzej SanczukA. Sanczuk vs M. Guderski4:6 5:7
 MS Open Grupa AMarcin LubińskiM. Lubiński vs W. Jodkow/o
 MS Open Grupa ASławomir WojciechowskiS. Wojciechowski vs B. Moczorodyńskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa AJacek KoterskiP. Skupniewicz vs J. Koterski6:4 5:7 6:3
 MS Open Grupa AMarcin UniłowskiM. Hałaburdzin vs M. Uniłowski6:2 6:4
 MS Open Grupa BTomasz IgnatowiczT. Ignatowicz vs R. Nuckowskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa BAdam HenschkeA. Henschke vs R. Kubicki2:6 2:6
 MS Open Grupa BGrzegorz Huber1. vakat vs G. Huberw/o
 MS Open Grupa BJacek MejerJ. Mejer vs D. Rutkowski6:3 7:5
 MS Open Grupa BMateusz JuskowiakM. Juskowiak vs J. Dobrockiw/o
 MS Open Grupa B2 vakat2. vakat vs R. Raniśw/o
Masz pytania lub sugestie?