1: 2022-05-16 - 2022-05-27
|
| MS Open Grupa A | Wojciech Zielke | W. Zielke vs 3. vakat | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa A | Michał Olejnik | 1. vakat vs M. Olejnik | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa A | Filip Przydróżny | 2. vakat vs F. Przydróżny | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa A | Szczęsny Pospiech | D. Chudziak vs S. Pospiech | 6:0 6:0 |
| MS Open Grupa A | Paweł Wilkoński | S. Becela vs P. Wilkoński | 0:6 2:6 |
| MS Open Grupa A | Marek Szukała | M. Szukała vs A. Balcerzak | 0:6 6:3 2:10 |
| MS Open Grupa B | Łukasz Polus | 1. vakat vs Ł. Polus | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa B | Michał Burzyński | K. Wasielewski vs M. Burzyński | 6:2 6:3 |
| MS Open Grupa B | Krzysztof Berlik | R. Dzierżawczyk vs K. Berlik | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa B | Paweł Kogut | P. Kogut vs P. Zawadzki | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa B | Kajetan Zielke | J. Sienkiewicz vs K. Zielke | w/o |
2: 2022-05-28 - 2022-06-08
|
| MS Open Grupa A | Wojciech Zielke | W. Zielke vs F. Przydróżny | 4:6 3:6 |
| MS Open Grupa A | 1 vakat | 1. vakat vs P. Wilkoński | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa A | 2 vakat | 2. vakat vs M. Olejnik | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa A | 3 vakat | 3. vakat vs A. Balcerzak | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa A | Dariusz Chudziak | D. Chudziak vs M. Szukała | 7:5 2:6 10:5 |
| MS Open Grupa A | Sebastian Becela | S. Becela vs S. Pospiech | 6:1 6:1 |
| MS Open Grupa B | 1 vakat | 1. vakat vs P. Kogut | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa B | Witold Pracki | W. Pracki vs K. Berlik | 4:6 6:7 |
| MS Open Grupa B | Rafał Dzierżawczyk | R. Dzierżawczyk vs K. Zielke | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa B | Jakub Sienkiewicz | J. Sienkiewicz vs Ł. Polus | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa B | Piotr Zawadzki | P. Zawadzki vs M. Burzyński | 6:3 6:1 |
3: 2022-06-09 - 2022-06-20
|
| MS Open Grupa A | Michał Olejnik | W. Zielke vs M. Olejnik | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa A | Szczęsny Pospiech | 1. vakat vs S. Pospiech | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa A | Paweł Wilkoński | 2. vakat vs P. Wilkoński | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa A | Filip Przydróżny | 3. vakat vs F. Przydróżny | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa A | Artur Balcerzak | D. Chudziak vs A. Balcerzak | 2:6 2:6 |
| MS Open Grupa A | Marek Szukała | S. Becela vs M. Szukała | 4:6 6:7 |
| MS Open Grupa B | Michał Burzyński | 1. vakat vs M. Burzyński | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa B | Kamil Wasielewski | K. Wasielewski vs P. Zawadzki | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa B | Kajetan Zielke | W. Pracki vs K. Zielke | 6:1 6:2 |
| MS Open Grupa B | Łukasz Polus | R. Dzierżawczyk vs Ł. Polus | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa B | Paweł Kogut | P. Kogut vs J. Sienkiewicz | 6:7 2:6 |
4: 2022-06-21 - 2022-07-02
|
| MS Open Grupa A | Wojciech Zielke | W. Zielke vs P. Wilkoński | 6:3 7:5 |
| MS Open Grupa A | 1 vakat | 1. vakat vs M. Szukała | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa A | 2 vakat | 2. vakat vs S. Pospiech | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa A | Filip Przydróżny | M. Olejnik vs F. Przydróżny | 6:3 3:6 4:6 |
| MS Open Grupa A | 3 vakat | 3. vakat vs D. Chudziak | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa A | Sebastian Becela | S. Becela vs A. Balcerzak | 2:6 1:6 |
| MS Open Grupa B | 1 vakat | 1. vakat vs K. Wasielewski | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa B | Witold Pracki | W. Pracki vs Ł. Polus | 6:2 6:3 |
| MS Open Grupa B | Rafał Dzierżawczyk | R. Dzierżawczyk vs P. Kogut | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa B | Jakub Sienkiewicz | J. Sienkiewicz vs M. Burzyński | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa B | Krzysztof Berlik | K. Zielke vs K. Berlik | 6:7 6:4 6:7 |
5: 2022-07-03 - 2022-07-14
|
| MS Open Grupa A | Szczęsny Pospiech | W. Zielke vs S. Pospiech | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa A | Artur Balcerzak | 1. vakat vs A. Balcerzak | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa A | Marek Szukała | 2. vakat vs M. Szukała | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa A | Michał Olejnik | M. Olejnik vs 3. vakat | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa A | Dariusz Chudziak | D. Chudziak vs S. Becela | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa A | Paweł Wilkoński | F. Przydróżny vs P. Wilkoński | 7:5 6:3 |
| MS Open Grupa B | Piotr Zawadzki | 1. vakat vs P. Zawadzki | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa B | Kamil Wasielewski | K. Wasielewski vs J. Sienkiewicz | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa B | Paweł Kogut | W. Pracki vs P. Kogut | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa B | Michał Burzyński | R. Dzierżawczyk vs M. Burzyński | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa B | Łukasz Polus | Ł. Polus vs K. Berlik | w/o |
6: 2022-07-15 - 2022-07-26
|
| MS Open Grupa A | Wojciech Zielke | W. Zielke vs M. Szukała | 6:2 6:0 |
| MS Open Grupa A | 1 vakat | 1. vakat vs D. Chudziak | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa A | 2 vakat | 2. vakat vs A. Balcerzak | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa A | Michał Olejnik | M. Olejnik vs P. Wilkoński | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa A | 3 vakat | 3. vakat vs S. Becela | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa A | Filip Przydróżny | S. Pospiech vs F. Przydróżny | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa B | Rafał Dzierżawczyk | K. Wasielewski vs R. Dzierżawczyk | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa B | Witold Pracki | W. Pracki vs M. Burzyński | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa B | Krzysztof Berlik | P. Kogut vs K. Berlik | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa B | Jakub Sienkiewicz | J. Sienkiewicz vs P. Zawadzki | 6:4 6:4 |
| MS Open Grupa B | Kajetan Zielke | Ł. Polus vs K. Zielke | w/o |
7: 2022-07-27 - 2022-08-07
|
| MS Open Grupa A | Artur Balcerzak | W. Zielke vs A. Balcerzak | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa A | Sebastian Becela | 1. vakat vs S. Becela | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa A | Dariusz Chudziak | 2. vakat vs D. Chudziak | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa A | Szczęsny Pospiech | M. Olejnik vs S. Pospiech | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa A | Paweł Wilkoński | 3. vakat vs P. Wilkoński | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa A | Marek Szukała | M. Szukała vs F. Przydróżny | 3:6 1:6 |
| MS Open Grupa B | 1 vakat | 1. vakat vs J. Sienkiewicz | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa B | Kamil Wasielewski | K. Wasielewski vs W. Pracki | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa B | Piotr Zawadzki | R. Dzierżawczyk vs P. Zawadzki | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa B | Paweł Kogut | P. Kogut vs K. Zielke | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa B | Michał Burzyński | M. Burzyński vs K. Berlik | w/o |
8: 2022-08-08 - 2022-08-19
|
| MS Open Grupa A | Wojciech Zielke | W. Zielke vs D. Chudziak | 6:0 6:1 |
| MS Open Grupa A | 3 vakat | 1. vakat vs 3. vakat | |
| MS Open Grupa A | 2 vakat | 2. vakat vs S. Becela | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa A | Michał Olejnik | M. Olejnik vs M. Szukała | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa A | Paweł Wilkoński | S. Pospiech vs P. Wilkoński | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa A | Filip Przydróżny | F. Przydróżny vs A. Balcerzak | 6:2 6:3 |
| MS Open Grupa B | Rafał Dzierżawczyk | 1. vakat vs R. Dzierżawczyk | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa B | Krzysztof Berlik | K. Wasielewski vs K. Berlik | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa B | Witold Pracki | W. Pracki vs P. Zawadzki | 6:3 6:4 |
| MS Open Grupa B | Łukasz Polus | P. Kogut vs Ł. Polus | 7:5 6:3 |
| MS Open Grupa B | Kajetan Zielke | K. Zielke vs M. Burzyński | w/o |
9: 2022-08-20 - 2022-08-31
|
| MS Open Grupa A | Sebastian Becela | W. Zielke vs S. Becela | 6:1 6:0 |
| MS Open Grupa A | 1 vakat | 1. vakat vs 2. vakat | |
| MS Open Grupa A | Artur Balcerzak | M. Olejnik vs A. Balcerzak | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa A | Szczęsny Pospiech | 3. vakat vs S. Pospiech | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa A | Dariusz Chudziak | D. Chudziak vs F. Przydróżny | 1:6 0:6 |
| MS Open Grupa A | Marek Szukała | M. Szukała vs P. Wilkoński | 6:1 4:6 3:6 |
| MS Open Grupa B | 1 vakat | 1. vakat vs W. Pracki | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa B | Kamil Wasielewski | K. Wasielewski vs K. Zielke | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa B | Jakub Sienkiewicz | R. Dzierżawczyk vs J. Sienkiewicz | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa B | Michał Burzyński | Ł. Polus vs M. Burzyński | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa B | Piotr Zawadzki | P. Zawadzki vs K. Berlik | w/o |
10: 2022-09-01 - 2022-09-12
|
| MS Open Grupa A | Wojciech Zielke | W. Zielke vs 1. vakat | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa A | 3 vakat | 2. vakat vs 3. vakat | |
| MS Open Grupa A | Michał Olejnik | M. Olejnik vs D. Chudziak | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa A | Filip Przydróżny | S. Becela vs F. Przydróżny | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa A | Szczęsny Pospiech | M. Szukała vs S. Pospiech | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa A | Paweł Wilkoński | P. Wilkoński vs A. Balcerzak | 6:0 6:2 |
| MS Open Grupa B | Krzysztof Berlik | 1. vakat vs K. Berlik | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa B | Łukasz Polus | K. Wasielewski vs Ł. Polus | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa B | Witold Pracki | W. Pracki vs J. Sienkiewicz | 6:4 6:1 |
| MS Open Grupa B | Paweł Kogut | P. Kogut vs M. Burzyński | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa B | Kajetan Zielke | P. Zawadzki vs K. Zielke | w/o |
11: 2022-09-13 - 2022-09-30
|
| MS Open Grupa A | 2 vakat | W. Zielke vs 2. vakat | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa A | 1 vakat | 1. vakat vs F. Przydróżny | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa A | Sebastian Becela | M. Olejnik vs S. Becela | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa A | Marek Szukała | 3. vakat vs M. Szukała | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa A | Dariusz Chudziak | D. Chudziak vs P. Wilkoński | 3:6 2:6 |
| MS Open Grupa A | Artur Balcerzak | S. Pospiech vs A. Balcerzak | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa B | 1 vakat | 1. vakat vs K. Zielke | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa B | Kamil Wasielewski | K. Wasielewski vs P. Kogut | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa B | Rafał Dzierżawczyk | W. Pracki vs R. Dzierżawczyk | w/o |
| MS Open Grupa B | Jakub Sienkiewicz | J. Sienkiewicz vs K. Berlik | 0:6 0:6 |
| MS Open Grupa B | Piotr Zawadzki | Ł. Polus vs P. Zawadzki | w/o |