Plan gier

Kolejka(Rosnąco)
Gospodarz
Zawodnicy
Wynik

1: 2020-05-18 - 2020-05-24

 MS Open Grupa AWłodzimierz SkorupskiW. Skorupski vs M. Dembińskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa AGinter KrotschG. Krotsch vs R. Nuckowskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa AMateusz WarchołM. Warchoł vs R. Pięta6:3 6:2
 MS Open Grupa AJakub KranzF. Przydróżny vs J. Kranz6:3 6:0
 MS Open Grupa AArkadiusz KapuścińskiG. Gardyjas vs A. Kapuściński3:6 6:3 4:6
 MS Open Grupa AMichał OlejnikW. Zielke vs M. Olejnik6:4 4:6 1:6
 MS Open Grupa BKrzysztof BerlikK. Berlik vs K. Pełczyńskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa BAndrzej KubickiA. Kubicki vs M. Piekarczyk1:6 3:6
 MS Open Grupa BMichał ParafińskiM. Orkiszewski vs M. Parafiński4:6 6:3 6:10
 MS Open Grupa BWaldemar PrusinowskiM. Komar vs W. Prusinowski6:2 6:2
 MS Open Grupa BJacek MejerJ. Mejer vs J. Dobrocki6:4 0:6 2:6
 MS Open Grupa BMaciej KukP. Skupniewicz vs M. Kuk7:5 6:4

2: 2020-05-25 - 2020-05-31

 MS Open Grupa ARobert PiętaW. Skorupski vs R. Piętaw/o
 MS Open Grupa AFilip PrzydróżnyG. Krotsch vs F. Przydróżny6:3 6:1
 MS Open Grupa AWojtek ZielkeM. Warchoł vs W. Zielke6:4 5:7 5:10
 MS Open Grupa AGrzegorz GardyjasM. Dembiński vs G. Gardyjasw/o
 MS Open Grupa AArkadiusz KapuścińskiA. Kapuściński vs J. Kranz6:3 6:2
 MS Open Grupa ARafał NuckowskiM. Olejnik vs R. Nuckowski4:6 3:6
 MS Open Grupa BKrzysztof BerlikK. Berlik vs M. Parafińskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa BPatryk SkupniewiczA. Kubicki vs P. Skupniewiczw/o
 MS Open Grupa BKrzysztof PełczyńskiM. Piekarczyk vs K. Pełczyńskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa BMichał OrkiszewskiM. Orkiszewski vs J. Mejer1:6 3:6
 MS Open Grupa BMarek KomarM. Komar vs M. Kuk2:6 3:6
 MS Open Grupa BJerzy DobrockiW. Prusinowski vs J. Dobrocki3:6 5:7

3: 2020-06-01 - 2020-06-07

 MS Open Grupa AWłodzimierz SkorupskiW. Skorupski vs W. Zielke6:4 6:2
 MS Open Grupa AGinter KrotschG. Krotsch vs A. Kapuściński2:6 6:3 6:4
 MS Open Grupa AMateusz WarchołM. Warchoł vs R. Nuckowski6:7 (3-7) 0:6
 MS Open Grupa AMichał DembińskiM. Dembiński vs R. Piętaw/o
 MS Open Grupa AMichał OlejnikF. Przydróżny vs M. Olejnik3:6 6:7
 MS Open Grupa AJakub KranzG. Gardyjas vs J. Kranzw/o
 MS Open Grupa BJacek MejerK. Berlik vs J. Mejer5:7 5:7
 MS Open Grupa BAndrzej KubickiA. Kubicki vs M. Komarw/o
 MS Open Grupa BMaciej PiekarczykM. Piekarczyk vs P. Skupniewicz4:6 2:6
 MS Open Grupa BWaldemar PrusinowskiM. Orkiszewski vs W. Prusinowskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa BMichał ParafińskiM. Parafiński vs K. Pełczyński4:6 7:5 6:3
 MS Open Grupa BMaciej KukJ. Dobrocki vs M. Kuk7:5 6:3

4: 2020-06-08 - 2020-06-14

 MS Open Grupa ARafał NuckowskiW. Skorupski vs R. Nuckowski3:6 3:6
 MS Open Grupa AJakub KranzG. Krotsch vs J. Kranzw/o
 MS Open Grupa AFilip PrzydróżnyM. Warchoł vs F. Przydróżny6:4 6:2
 MS Open Grupa AWojtek ZielkeM. Dembiński vs W. Zielkew/o
 MS Open Grupa AGrzegorz GardyjasG. Gardyjas vs R. Piętaw/o
 MS Open Grupa AArkadiusz KapuścińskiA. Kapuściński vs M. Olejnik6:4 7:6
 MS Open Grupa BKrzysztof BerlikK. Berlik vs W. Prusinowskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa BJerzy DobrockiA. Kubicki vs J. Dobrocki1:6 1:6
 MS Open Grupa BMarek KomarM. Piekarczyk vs M. Komar6:4 1:6 1:6
 MS Open Grupa BMichał OrkiszewskiM. Orkiszewski vs M. Kuk6:0 6:0
 MS Open Grupa BMichał ParafińskiM. Parafiński vs J. Mejer0:6 1:6
 MS Open Grupa BKrzysztof PełczyńskiP. Skupniewicz vs K. Pełczyńskiw/o

5: 2020-06-15 - 2020-06-21

 MS Open Grupa AWłodzimierz SkorupskiW. Skorupski vs F. Przydróżny6:4 7:5
 MS Open Grupa AGinter KrotschG. Krotsch vs G. Gardyjasw/o
 MS Open Grupa AMateusz WarchołM. Warchoł vs A. Kapuściński6:4 6:4
 MS Open Grupa AMichał DembińskiM. Dembiński vs R. Nuckowskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa ARobert PiętaR. Pięta vs W. Zielke2:6 4:6
 MS Open Grupa AMichał OlejnikJ. Kranz vs M. Olejnikw/o
 MS Open Grupa BMaciej KukK. Berlik vs M. Kuk7:6 6:2
 MS Open Grupa BAndrzej KubickiA. Kubicki vs M. Orkiszewskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa BMaciej PiekarczykM. Piekarczyk vs J. Dobrocki6:7 (2-7) 4:6
 MS Open Grupa BPatryk SkupniewiczM. Komar vs P. Skupniewiczw/o
 MS Open Grupa BWaldemar PrusinowskiM. Parafiński vs W. Prusinowskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa BJacek MejerJ. Mejer vs K. Pełczyński2:6 6:3 7:5

6: 2020-06-22 - 2020-06-28

 MS Open Grupa AArkadiusz KapuścińskiW. Skorupski vs A. Kapuściński1:6 2:6
 MS Open Grupa AGinter KrotschG. Krotsch vs M. Olejnikw/o
 MS Open Grupa AJakub KranzM. Warchoł vs J. Kranz6:4 6:3
 MS Open Grupa AFilip PrzydróżnyM. Dembiński vs F. Przydróżnyw/o
 MS Open Grupa AGrzegorz GardyjasG. Gardyjas vs W. Zielkew/o
 MS Open Grupa ARafał NuckowskiR. Pięta vs R. Nuckowski1:6 0:6
 MS Open Grupa BKrzysztof BerlikK. Berlik vs A. Kubicki6:0 6:1
 MS Open Grupa BMichał OrkiszewskiM. Piekarczyk vs M. Orkiszewski5:7 7:5 10:8
 MS Open Grupa BKrzysztof PełczyńskiM. Komar vs K. Pełczyńskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa BMichał ParafińskiM. Parafiński vs M. Kuk7:5 5:7 6:0
 MS Open Grupa BJacek MejerJ. Mejer vs W. Prusinowski6:0 6:2
 MS Open Grupa BJerzy DobrockiP. Skupniewicz vs J. Dobrocki3:6 6:3 2:6

7: 2020-06-29 - 2020-07-05

 MS Open Grupa AWłodzimierz SkorupskiW. Skorupski vs J. Kranzw/o
 MS Open Grupa AMateusz WarchołG. Krotsch vs M. Warchoł2:6 7:6 4:6
 MS Open Grupa AMichał DembińskiM. Dembiński vs A. Kapuścińskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa ARobert PiętaF. Przydróżny vs R. Pięta6:4 6:1
 MS Open Grupa AMichał OlejnikG. Gardyjas vs M. Olejnik3:6 1:6
 MS Open Grupa AWojtek ZielkeW. Zielke vs R. Nuckowski4:6 1:6
 MS Open Grupa BMaciej PiekarczykK. Berlik vs M. Piekarczyk7:5 6:4
 MS Open Grupa BAndrzej KubickiA. Kubicki vs M. Parafiński0:6 0:6
 MS Open Grupa BPatryk SkupniewiczM. Orkiszewski vs P. Skupniewicz6:4 6:1
 MS Open Grupa BMarek KomarM. Komar vs J. Dobrocki6:7 (3-5)
 MS Open Grupa BMaciej KukJ. Mejer vs M. Kuk2:6 6:1 6:4
 MS Open Grupa BWaldemar PrusinowskiW. Prusinowski vs K. Pełczyńskiw/o

8: 2020-07-06 - 2020-07-12

 MS Open Grupa AGinter KrotschW. Skorupski vs G. Krotschw/o
 MS Open Grupa AMichał OlejnikM. Warchoł vs M. Olejnik6:2 7:6
 MS Open Grupa AJakub KranzM. Dembiński vs J. Kranzw/o
 MS Open Grupa AFilip PrzydróżnyF. Przydróżny vs W. Zielke6:1 7:5
 MS Open Grupa AGrzegorz GardyjasG. Gardyjas vs R. Nuckowskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa AArkadiusz KapuścińskiA. Kapuściński vs R. Pięta6:1 6:4
 MS Open Grupa BKrzysztof BerlikK. Berlik vs P. Skupniewicz1:6 6:3 6:3
 MS Open Grupa BJacek MejerA. Kubicki vs J. Mejer1:6 1:6
 MS Open Grupa BMichał ParafińskiM. Piekarczyk vs M. Parafiński6:0 6:4
 MS Open Grupa BMichał OrkiszewskiM. Orkiszewski vs M. Komarw/o
 MS Open Grupa BWaldemar PrusinowskiW. Prusinowski vs M. Kukw/o
 MS Open Grupa BKrzysztof PełczyńskiK. Pełczyński vs J. Dobrockiw/o

9: 2020-07-13 - 2020-07-19

 MS Open Grupa AWłodzimierz SkorupskiW. Skorupski vs M. Olejnik6:3 6:2
 MS Open Grupa AMichał DembińskiG. Krotsch vs M. Dembińskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa AMateusz WarchołM. Warchoł vs G. Gardyjas6:0 6:1
 MS Open Grupa ARafał NuckowskiF. Przydróżny vs R. Nuckowski2:6 0:6
 MS Open Grupa AWojtek ZielkeA. Kapuściński vs W. Zielke4:6 6:3 6:4
 MS Open Grupa ARobert PiętaR. Pięta vs J. Kranz6:1 6:4
 MS Open Grupa BMarek KomarK. Berlik vs M. Komarw/o
 MS Open Grupa BAndrzej KubickiA. Kubicki vs W. Prusinowski1:6 1:6
 MS Open Grupa BMaciej PiekarczykM. Piekarczyk vs J. Mejer3:6 1:6
 MS Open Grupa BJerzy DobrockiM. Orkiszewski vs J. Dobrocki3:6 2:6
 MS Open Grupa BPatryk SkupniewiczM. Parafiński vs P. Skupniewicz6:3 3:6 2:6
 MS Open Grupa BMaciej KukK. Pełczyński vs M. Kuk6:2 5:7 4:6

10: 2020-07-20 - 2020-07-26

 MS Open Grupa AMateusz WarchołW. Skorupski vs M. Warchołw/o
 MS Open Grupa AGinter KrotschG. Krotsch vs R. Piętaw/o
 MS Open Grupa AMichał OlejnikM. Dembiński vs M. Olejnikw/o
 MS Open Grupa AGrzegorz GardyjasF. Przydróżny vs G. Gardyjasw/o
 MS Open Grupa AArkadiusz KapuścińskiA. Kapuściński vs R. Nuckowski2:6 4:6
 MS Open Grupa AJakub KranzJ. Kranz vs W. Zielkew/o
 MS Open Grupa BKrzysztof BerlikK. Berlik vs J. Dobrocki2:6 7:6 4:6
 MS Open Grupa BMaciej KukA. Kubicki vs M. Kukw/o
 MS Open Grupa BWaldemar PrusinowskiM. Piekarczyk vs W. Prusinowskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa BKrzysztof PełczyńskiM. Orkiszewski vs K. Pełczyński7:6 6:1
 MS Open Grupa BMichał ParafińskiM. Komar vs M. Parafińskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa BJacek MejerJ. Mejer vs P. Skupniewicz7:5 6:1

11: 2020-07-27 - 2020-08-02

 MS Open Grupa AWłodzimierz SkorupskiW. Skorupski vs G. Gardyjasw/o
 MS Open Grupa AWojtek ZielkeG. Krotsch vs W. Zielke6:2 6:0
 MS Open Grupa AMichał DembińskiM. Warchoł vs M. Dembińskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa AFilip PrzydróżnyF. Przydróżny vs A. Kapuściński1:6 6:7
 MS Open Grupa ARobert PiętaR. Pięta vs M. Olejnik4:6 2:6
 MS Open Grupa ARafał NuckowskiJ. Kranz vs R. Nuckowski1:6 3:6
 MS Open Grupa BMichał OrkiszewskiK. Berlik vs M. Orkiszewskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa BAndrzej KubickiA. Kubicki vs K. Pełczyńskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa BMaciej PiekarczykM. Piekarczyk vs M. Kuk6:3 7:6 (7-4)
 MS Open Grupa BMarek KomarM. Komar vs J. Mejerw/o
 MS Open Grupa BJerzy DobrockiM. Parafiński vs J. Dobrocki4:6 3:6
 MS Open Grupa BPatryk SkupniewiczW. Prusinowski vs P. Skupniewicz4:6 1:6
Masz pytania lub sugestie?