Plan gier

Kolejka
Gospodarz
Zawodnicy
Wynik

0: Niezaplanowano

 MS +35 - Grupa 1 Z. Węgłowski vs R. Obała 
 MS +35 - Grupa 1 Z. Węgłowski vs B. Dziambor2:6 3:6
 MS +35 - Grupa 1 Z. Węgłowski vs K. Hadryś 
 MS +35 - Grupa 1 Z. Węgłowski vs G. Pysik 
 MS +35 - Grupa 1 Z. Węgłowski vs M. Galus 
 MS +35 - Grupa 1 R. Obała vs B. Dziambor 
 MS +35 - Grupa 1 R. Obała vs K. Hadryś 
 MS +35 - Grupa 1 R. Obała vs G. Pysik 
 MS +35 - Grupa 1 R. Obała vs M. Galus 
 MS +35 - Grupa 1 B. Dziambor vs K. Hadryś 
 MS +35 - Grupa 1 B. Dziambor vs G. Pysik 
 MS +35 - Grupa 1 B. Dziambor vs M. Galus6:0 7:6 (7-4)
 MS +35 - Grupa 1 K. Hadryś vs G. Pysik 
 MS +35 - Grupa 1 K. Hadryś vs M. Galus 
 MS +35 - Grupa 1 G. Pysik vs M. Galus3:6 1:6

1: 2019-06-01 - 2019-06-07

 MS +50 - Grupa 1 J. Świerczok vs A. Świerczokw/o
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 K. Malanowski vs Ł. Noglikw/o
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 J. Turon vs A. Sikorski6:1 6:4
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 P. Sikorski vs P. Fussek6:0 6:2
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 D. Popielarczyk vs J. Kowalskiw/o
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 Z. Węgłowski vs R. Badura6:3 7:5

2: 2019-06-08 - 2019-06-14

 MS +50 - Grupa 1 J. Świerczok vs Z. Węgłowskiw/o
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 K. Malanowski vs A. Sikorskiw/o
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 J. Turon vs J. Kowalski6:0 6:2
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 P. Fussek vs R. Badura5:7 4:6
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 D. Popielarczyk vs A. Świerczokw/o
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 Ł. Noglik vs J. Sadrak4:6 4:6

3: 2019-06-15 - 2019-06-21

 MS +50 - Grupa 1 J. Świerczok vs P. Fussekw/o
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 K. Malanowski vs J. Kowalskiw/o
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 J. Turon vs A. Świerczokw/o
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 P. Sikorski vs J. Sadrak3:6 4:6
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 A. Sikorski vs Ł. Noglik2:6 7:6 (10-8) 2:6
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 D. Popielarczyk vs Z. Węgłowskiw/o

4: 2019-06-22 - 2019-06-28

 MS +50 - Grupa 1 K. Malanowski vs A. Świerczokw/o
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 J. Turon vs Z. Węgłowski6:3 6:3
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 P. Sikorski vs R. Badura6:2 6:3
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 P. Fussek vs D. Popielarczykw/o
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 A. Sikorski vs J. Sadrak2:6 3:6
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 J. Kowalski vs Ł. Noglik4:6 3:6

5: 2019-06-29 - 2019-07-05

 MS +50 - Grupa 1 J. Świerczok vs P. Sikorskiw/o
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 K. Malanowski vs Z. Węgłowskiw/o
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 J. Turon vs P. Fussek6:1 6:0
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 A. Sikorski vs J. Kowalski6:0 2:6 6:2
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 A. Świerczok vs Ł. Noglikw/o
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 R. Badura vs J. Sadrak1:6 2:6

6: 2019-07-06 - 2019-07-12

 MS +50 - Grupa 1 J. Świerczok vs R. Baduraw/o
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 K. Malanowski vs P. Fussekw/o
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 P. Sikorski vs D. Popielarczykw/o
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 A. Sikorski vs A. Świerczokw/o
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 Z. Węgłowski vs Ł. Noglik6:3 7:5
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 J. Kowalski vs J. Sadrak3:6 4:6

7: 2019-07-13 - 2019-07-19

 MS +50 - Grupa 1 J. Świerczok vs J. Sadrakw/o
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 J. Turon vs P. Sikorski6:3 7:6 (7-3)
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 P. Fussek vs Ł. Noglik1:6 6:7 (4-7)
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 A. Sikorski vs Z. Węgłowski1:6 1:6
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 D. Popielarczyk vs R. Baduraw/o
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 A. Świerczok vs J. Kowalskiw/o

8: 2019-07-20 - 2019-07-26

 MS +50 - Grupa 1 J. Świerczok vs D. Popielarczykw/o
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 K. Malanowski vs P. Sikorskiw/o
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 J. Turon vs R. Badura6:1 6:0
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 P. Fussek vs A. Sikorski1:6 1:6
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 Z. Węgłowski vs J. Kowalskiw/o
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 A. Świerczok vs J. Sadrakw/o

9: 2019-07-27 - 2019-08-02

 MS +50 - Grupa 1 J. Świerczok vs J. Turonw/o
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 K. Malanowski vs R. Baduraw/o
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 P. Sikorski vs Ł. Noglik7:5 6:7 (5-7) 6:7 (4-7)
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 P. Fussek vs J. Kowalski 
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 D. Popielarczyk vs J. Sadrakw/o
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 Z. Węgłowski vs A. Świerczokw/o

10: 2019-08-03 - 2019-08-09

 MS +50 - Grupa 1 J. Świerczok vs K. Malanowskiw/o
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 J. Turon vs D. Popielarczykw/o
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 P. Sikorski vs A. Sikorski3:6 7:5 3:6
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 P. Fussek vs A. Świerczokw/o
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 Z. Węgłowski vs J. Sadrak2:6 6:4 6:2
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 Ł. Noglik vs R. Badura6:2 6:2

11: 2019-08-10 - 2019-08-16

 MS +50 - Grupa 1 J. Świerczok vs Ł. Noglikw/o
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 K. Malanowski vs D. Popielarczykw/o
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 J. Turon vs J. Sadrak6:4 6:7 (6-8) 6:0
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 P. Sikorski vs J. Kowalski6:7 (6-8) 6:3 6:0
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 P. Fussek vs Z. Węgłowski1:6 1:6
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 A. Sikorski vs R. Badura6:1 6:3

12: 2019-08-17 - 2019-08-23

 MS +50 - Grupa 1 J. Świerczok vs A. Sikorskiw/o
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 K. Malanowski vs J. Turonw/o
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 P. Sikorski vs A. Świerczokw/o
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 P. Fussek vs J. Sadrak0:6 1:6
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 D. Popielarczyk vs Ł. Noglikw/o
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 J. Kowalski vs R. Badura4:6 6:2 6:7 (4-7)

13: 2019-08-24 - 2019-08-30

 MS +50 - Grupa 1 J. Świerczok vs J. Kowalskiw/o
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 K. Malanowski vs J. Sadrakw/o
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 J. Turon vs Ł. Noglik7:6 (7-1) 6:3
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 P. Sikorski vs Z. Węgłowski3:6 6:4 0:6
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 A. Sikorski vs D. Popielarczykw/o
 MS +50 - Grupa 1 A. Świerczok vs R. Baduraw/o
Masz pytania lub sugestie?