Plan gier

Kolejka
Gospodarz
Zawodnicy
Wynik

0: Niezaplanowano

 MS Open - Grupa 1 M. Szczeciński vs J. Gogulski5:7 4:6
 MS Open - Grupa 1 M. Szczeciński vs P. Szettel 
 MS Open - Grupa 1 M. Szczeciński vs S. Maliński 
 MS Open - Grupa 1 J. Gogulski vs P. Szettel 
 MS Open - Grupa 1 J. Gogulski vs S. Maliński 
 MS Open - Grupa 1 P. Szettel vs S. Maliński 
 MS Open - Grupa 2 A. Ochrymowicz vs E. Braksator6:0 6:2
 MS Open - Grupa 2 A. Ochrymowicz vs S. Borysiuk 
 MS Open - Grupa 2 A. Ochrymowicz vs J. Politowski 
 MS Open - Grupa 2 E. Braksator vs S. Borysiuk 
 MS Open - Grupa 2 E. Braksator vs J. Politowski 
 MS Open - Grupa 2 S. Borysiuk vs J. Politowski 
 MD Open - Grupa 1 T. Dłużak / W. Kasztelan vs M. Lewandowski / P. Wyrwicki 
 MD Open - Grupa 1 T. Dłużak / W. Kasztelan vs M. Ratajczak / S. Borysiuk 
 MD Open - Grupa 1 T. Dłużak / W. Kasztelan vs R. Wcisło / A. Sagan 
 MD Open - Grupa 1 T. Dłużak / W. Kasztelan vs Ł. Ryczek / M. Ryczek 
 MD Open - Grupa 1 T. Dłużak / W. Kasztelan vs M. Żak / G. Szykowny 
 MD Open - Grupa 1 M. Lewandowski / P. Wyrwicki vs M. Ratajczak / S. Borysiuk0:6 2:6
 MD Open - Grupa 1 M. Lewandowski / P. Wyrwicki vs R. Wcisło / A. Sagan 
 MD Open - Grupa 1 M. Lewandowski / P. Wyrwicki vs Ł. Ryczek / M. Ryczek 
 MD Open - Grupa 1 M. Lewandowski / P. Wyrwicki vs M. Żak / G. Szykowny 
 MD Open - Grupa 1 M. Ratajczak / S. Borysiuk vs R. Wcisło / A. Sagan 
 MD Open - Grupa 1 M. Ratajczak / S. Borysiuk vs Ł. Ryczek / M. Ryczek 
 MD Open - Grupa 1 M. Ratajczak / S. Borysiuk vs M. Żak / G. Szykowny 
 MD Open - Grupa 1 R. Wcisło / A. Sagan vs Ł. Ryczek / M. Ryczek 
 MD Open - Grupa 1 R. Wcisło / A. Sagan vs M. Żak / G. Szykowny 
 MD Open - Grupa 1 Ł. Ryczek / M. Ryczek vs M. Żak / G. Szykowny 
 MD Open - Grupa 2 K. Furman / M. Szczeciński vs W. Olszowski / M. Starczewski 
 MD Open - Grupa 2 K. Furman / M. Szczeciński vs J. Zając / M. Szmidt 
 MD Open - Grupa 2 K. Furman / M. Szczeciński vs M. Kurcin / W. Linert 
 MD Open - Grupa 2 K. Furman / M. Szczeciński vs R. Szumny / S. Piechowiak 
 MD Open - Grupa 2 K. Furman / M. Szczeciński vs J. Gabruś / Z. Ostasz 
 MD Open - Grupa 2 W. Olszowski / M. Starczewski vs J. Zając / M. Szmidt 
 MD Open - Grupa 2 W. Olszowski / M. Starczewski vs M. Kurcin / W. Linert 
 MD Open - Grupa 2 W. Olszowski / M. Starczewski vs R. Szumny / S. Piechowiak6:0 6:4
 MD Open - Grupa 2 W. Olszowski / M. Starczewski vs J. Gabruś / Z. Ostasz 
 MD Open - Grupa 2 J. Zając / M. Szmidt vs M. Kurcin / W. Linert0:6 1:6
 MD Open - Grupa 2 J. Zając / M. Szmidt vs R. Szumny / S. Piechowiak 
 MD Open - Grupa 2 J. Zając / M. Szmidt vs J. Gabruś / Z. Ostasz 
 MD Open - Grupa 2 M. Kurcin / W. Linert vs R. Szumny / S. Piechowiak6:2 7:5
 MD Open - Grupa 2 M. Kurcin / W. Linert vs J. Gabruś / Z. Ostasz 
 MD Open - Grupa 2 R. Szumny / S. Piechowiak vs J. Gabruś / Z. Ostasz 
 MD Open - Grupa 3 E. Braksator / P. Marzec vs J. Drąg / M. Andrzejewski6:7 (5-7) 4:6
 MD Open - Grupa 3 E. Braksator / P. Marzec vs D. Nowakowski / A. Ochrymowicz 
 MD Open - Grupa 3 E. Braksator / P. Marzec vs M. Marcinczak / J. Michalski 
 MD Open - Grupa 3 E. Braksator / P. Marzec vs P. Antoniewicz / W. Wiśniowski 
 MD Open - Grupa 3 E. Braksator / P. Marzec vs A. Wiącek / K. Budych 
 MD Open - Grupa 3 J. Drąg / M. Andrzejewski vs D. Nowakowski / A. Ochrymowicz 
 MD Open - Grupa 3 J. Drąg / M. Andrzejewski vs M. Marcinczak / J. Michalski 
 MD Open - Grupa 3 J. Drąg / M. Andrzejewski vs P. Antoniewicz / W. Wiśniowski 
 MD Open - Grupa 3 J. Drąg / M. Andrzejewski vs A. Wiącek / K. Budych 
 MD Open - Grupa 3 D. Nowakowski / A. Ochrymowicz vs M. Marcinczak / J. Michalski 
 MD Open - Grupa 3 D. Nowakowski / A. Ochrymowicz vs P. Antoniewicz / W. Wiśniowski 
 MD Open - Grupa 3 D. Nowakowski / A. Ochrymowicz vs A. Wiącek / K. Budych 
 MD Open - Grupa 3 M. Marcinczak / J. Michalski vs P. Antoniewicz / W. Wiśniowski 
 MD Open - Grupa 3 M. Marcinczak / J. Michalski vs A. Wiącek / K. Budych 
 MD Open - Grupa 3 P. Antoniewicz / W. Wiśniowski vs A. Wiącek / K. Budych 
 MD Open - Grupa 4 S. Baryczkowski / W. Zalewski vs A. Witwicki / A. Witwicki 
 MD Open - Grupa 4 S. Baryczkowski / W. Zalewski vs J. Narożyński / M. Frydrych 
 MD Open - Grupa 4 S. Baryczkowski / W. Zalewski vs A. Oelke / M. Olejniczak6:3 6:4
 MD Open - Grupa 4 S. Baryczkowski / W. Zalewski vs R. Pilecki / J. Gogulski 
 MD Open - Grupa 4 S. Baryczkowski / W. Zalewski vs Z. Iwicki / K. Iwicki 
 MD Open - Grupa 4 A. Witwicki / A. Witwicki vs J. Narożyński / M. Frydrych 
 MD Open - Grupa 4 A. Witwicki / A. Witwicki vs A. Oelke / M. Olejniczak6:3 6:4
 MD Open - Grupa 4 A. Witwicki / A. Witwicki vs R. Pilecki / J. Gogulski4:6 6:2 3:6
 MD Open - Grupa 4 A. Witwicki / A. Witwicki vs Z. Iwicki / K. Iwicki 
 MD Open - Grupa 4 J. Narożyński / M. Frydrych vs A. Oelke / M. Olejniczak 
 MD Open - Grupa 4 J. Narożyński / M. Frydrych vs R. Pilecki / J. Gogulski 
 MD Open - Grupa 4 J. Narożyński / M. Frydrych vs Z. Iwicki / K. Iwicki 
 MD Open - Grupa 4 A. Oelke / M. Olejniczak vs R. Pilecki / J. Gogulski 
 MD Open - Grupa 4 A. Oelke / M. Olejniczak vs Z. Iwicki / K. Iwicki6:3 4:6 2:6
 MD Open - Grupa 4 R. Pilecki / J. Gogulski vs Z. Iwicki / K. Iwicki 
 KD Open - Grupa 1 M. Wątroba / A. Podlecka vs W. LOREK / Z. Jacniacka6:2 6:3
 KD Open - Grupa 1 M. Wątroba / A. Podlecka vs M. Gołębiewska / M. Góźdź 
 KD Open - Grupa 1 M. Wątroba / A. Podlecka vs B. Juda / A. Cybulska 
 KD Open - Grupa 1 M. Wątroba / A. Podlecka vs A. Kasztelan / J. Stachowiak 
 KD Open - Grupa 1 M. Wątroba / A. Podlecka vs K. Zdebik / A. Ćwiek 
 KD Open - Grupa 1 W. LOREK / Z. Jacniacka vs M. Gołębiewska / M. Góźdź 
 KD Open - Grupa 1 W. LOREK / Z. Jacniacka vs B. Juda / A. Cybulska 
 KD Open - Grupa 1 W. LOREK / Z. Jacniacka vs A. Kasztelan / J. Stachowiak 
 KD Open - Grupa 1 W. LOREK / Z. Jacniacka vs K. Zdebik / A. Ćwiek 
 KD Open - Grupa 1 M. Gołębiewska / M. Góźdź vs B. Juda / A. Cybulska 
 KD Open - Grupa 1 M. Gołębiewska / M. Góźdź vs A. Kasztelan / J. Stachowiak 
 KD Open - Grupa 1 M. Gołębiewska / M. Góźdź vs K. Zdebik / A. Ćwiek 
 KD Open - Grupa 1 B. Juda / A. Cybulska vs A. Kasztelan / J. Stachowiak 
 KD Open - Grupa 1 B. Juda / A. Cybulska vs K. Zdebik / A. Ćwiek 
 KD Open - Grupa 1 A. Kasztelan / J. Stachowiak vs K. Zdebik / A. Ćwiek 
 KD Open - Grupa 2 B. Łaniewska / M. Szykowna vs E. Malińska / A. Matlak 
 KD Open - Grupa 2 B. Łaniewska / M. Szykowna vs K. Baran / J. Mrotek 
 KD Open - Grupa 2 B. Łaniewska / M. Szykowna vs A. Wyszyńska / I. Leśniewska 
 KD Open - Grupa 2 B. Łaniewska / M. Szykowna vs K. Butchmann / M. Frankowska 
 KD Open - Grupa 2 B. Łaniewska / M. Szykowna vs I. Szczecińska / B. Gontarczyk 
 KD Open - Grupa 2 E. Malińska / A. Matlak vs K. Baran / J. Mrotek6:4 6:2
 KD Open - Grupa 2 E. Malińska / A. Matlak vs A. Wyszyńska / I. Leśniewska 
 KD Open - Grupa 2 E. Malińska / A. Matlak vs K. Butchmann / M. Frankowska 
 KD Open - Grupa 2 E. Malińska / A. Matlak vs I. Szczecińska / B. Gontarczyk 
 KD Open - Grupa 2 K. Baran / J. Mrotek vs A. Wyszyńska / I. Leśniewska 
 KD Open - Grupa 2 K. Baran / J. Mrotek vs K. Butchmann / M. Frankowska 
 KD Open - Grupa 2 K. Baran / J. Mrotek vs I. Szczecińska / B. Gontarczyk 
 KD Open - Grupa 2 A. Wyszyńska / I. Leśniewska vs K. Butchmann / M. Frankowska 
 KD Open - Grupa 2 A. Wyszyńska / I. Leśniewska vs I. Szczecińska / B. Gontarczyk 
 KD Open - Grupa 2 K. Butchmann / M. Frankowska vs I. Szczecińska / B. Gontarczyk 
 Mikst Open - Grupa 1 K. Butchmann / S. Baryczkowski vs A. Wyszyńska / Z. Iwicki 
 Mikst Open - Grupa 1 K. Butchmann / S. Baryczkowski vs M. Wątroba / E. Braksator 
 Mikst Open - Grupa 1 K. Butchmann / S. Baryczkowski vs I. Szczecińska / M. Szczeciński 
 Mikst Open - Grupa 1 K. Butchmann / S. Baryczkowski vs B. Łaniewska / M. Grygiel 
 Mikst Open - Grupa 1 A. Wyszyńska / Z. Iwicki vs M. Wątroba / E. Braksator 
 Mikst Open - Grupa 1 A. Wyszyńska / Z. Iwicki vs I. Szczecińska / M. Szczeciński 
 Mikst Open - Grupa 1 A. Wyszyńska / Z. Iwicki vs B. Łaniewska / M. Grygiel 
 Mikst Open - Grupa 1 M. Wątroba / E. Braksator vs I. Szczecińska / M. Szczeciński 
 Mikst Open - Grupa 1 M. Wątroba / E. Braksator vs B. Łaniewska / M. Grygiel 
 Mikst Open - Grupa 1 I. Szczecińska / M. Szczeciński vs B. Łaniewska / M. Grygiel 
 Mikst Open - Grupa 2 A. Podlecka / M. Ryczek vs I. Leśniewska / J. Drąg 
 Mikst Open - Grupa 2 A. Podlecka / M. Ryczek vs W. LOREK / P. Lorek6:0 6:1
 Mikst Open - Grupa 2 A. Podlecka / M. Ryczek vs E. Malińska / S. Maliński 
 Mikst Open - Grupa 2 A. Podlecka / M. Ryczek vs K. Zdebik / M. Andrzejewski 
 Mikst Open - Grupa 2 I. Leśniewska / J. Drąg vs W. LOREK / P. Lorek 
 Mikst Open - Grupa 2 I. Leśniewska / J. Drąg vs E. Malińska / S. Maliński 
 Mikst Open - Grupa 2 I. Leśniewska / J. Drąg vs K. Zdebik / M. Andrzejewski 
 Mikst Open - Grupa 2 W. LOREK / P. Lorek vs E. Malińska / S. Maliński 
 Mikst Open - Grupa 2 W. LOREK / P. Lorek vs K. Zdebik / M. Andrzejewski 
 Mikst Open - Grupa 2 E. Malińska / S. Maliński vs K. Zdebik / M. Andrzejewski 
 MD VIP - Grupa 1 A. Witwicki / A. Witwicki vs K. Iwicki / Z. Iwicki 
 MD VIP - Grupa 1 A. Witwicki / A. Witwicki vs J. Ratajczak / M. Ratajczak 
 MD VIP - Grupa 1 A. Witwicki / A. Witwicki vs M. Ryczek / Ł. Ryczek 
 MD VIP - Grupa 1 K. Iwicki / Z. Iwicki vs J. Ratajczak / M. Ratajczak 
 MD VIP - Grupa 1 K. Iwicki / Z. Iwicki vs M. Ryczek / Ł. Ryczek 
 MD VIP - Grupa 1 J. Ratajczak / M. Ratajczak vs M. Ryczek / Ł. Ryczek 
 MD VIP - Grupa 2 M. Jędraszczak / P. Jędraszczak vs W. Zalewski / Z. Zalewski 
 MD VIP - Grupa 2 M. Jędraszczak / P. Jędraszczak vs G. Piechowiak / S. Piechowiak 
 MD VIP - Grupa 2 M. Jędraszczak / P. Jędraszczak vs W. Kasztelan / M. Kasztelan 
 MD VIP - Grupa 2 W. Zalewski / Z. Zalewski vs G. Piechowiak / S. Piechowiak 
 MD VIP - Grupa 2 W. Zalewski / Z. Zalewski vs W. Kasztelan / M. Kasztelan 
 MD VIP - Grupa 2 G. Piechowiak / S. Piechowiak vs W. Kasztelan / M. Kasztelan 
Masz pytania lub sugestie?