Plan gier

Kolejka(Rosnąco)
Gospodarz
Zawodnicy
Wynik

1: 2020-05-18 - 2020-05-24

 MS Open Grupa ARobert KubickiF. Moczorodyński vs R. Kubicki6:2 6:0
 MS Open Grupa AFilip GoździkowskiT. Pinkowski vs F. Goździkowski 
 MS Open Grupa ATomasz IgnatowiczT. Ignatowicz vs D. Rutkowski6:4 3:6 4:6
 MS Open Grupa APaweł SkrzeczkowskiP. Skrzeczkowski vs R. Raniś4:6 4:6
 MS Open Grupa AMarek GuderskiM. Guderski vs J. Koterski2:6 6:4 6:2
 MS Open Grupa AMarcin LubińskiS. Wojciechowski vs M. Lubiński7:6 1:6 2:6
 MS Open Grupa BPiotr PinczakP. Pinczak vs J. Różański6:2 6:4
 MS Open Grupa BJacek JaroszM. Fiedorowicz vs J. Jarosz7:5 5:7 7:5
 MS Open Grupa BWaldemar SikorskiB. Moczorodyński vs W. Sikorski5:7 7:6 4:6
 MS Open Grupa BMichał HałaburdzinA. Sanczuk vs M. Hałaburdzin1:6 5:7
 MS Open Grupa BGrzegorz MisiulB. Bramiński vs G. Misiul6:7 1:6
 MS Open Grupa BGrzegorz HuberA. Henschke vs G. Huber1:6 6:7

2: 2020-05-25 - 2020-05-31

 MS Open Grupa AFilip MoczorodyńskiF. Moczorodyński vs M. Lubiński6:2 6:3
 MS Open Grupa ATomasz PinkowskiT. Pinkowski vs T. Ignatowiczw/o
 MS Open Grupa ASławomir WojciechowskiP. Skrzeczkowski vs S. Wojciechowski6:2 1:6 9:11
 MS Open Grupa AMarek GuderskiM. Guderski vs R. Kubicki6:3 7:5
 MS Open Grupa AJacek KoterskiJ. Koterski vs D. Rutkowski3:6 2:6
 MS Open Grupa ARadosław RaniśR. Raniś vs F. Goździkowski7:5 6:3
 MS Open Grupa BAdam HenschkeP. Pinczak vs A. Henschke6:0 6:0
 MS Open Grupa BMichał FiedorowiczM. Fiedorowicz vs G. Huber6:0 6:2
 MS Open Grupa BAndrzej SanczukB. Moczorodyński vs A. Sanczuk6:1 4:6 6:2
 MS Open Grupa BJacek RóżańskiJ. Różański vs W. Sikorskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa BBartosz BramińskiJ. Jarosz vs B. Bramiński6:0 6:3
 MS Open Grupa BMichał HałaburdzinM. Hałaburdzin vs G. Misiul6:2 6:4

3: 2020-06-01 - 2020-06-07

 MS Open Grupa APaweł SkrzeczkowskiF. Moczorodyński vs P. Skrzeczkowski6:1 6:3
 MS Open Grupa ADarek RutkowskiT. Pinkowski vs D. Rutkowskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa ATomasz IgnatowiczT. Ignatowicz vs R. Raniś3:6 0:6
 MS Open Grupa AMarcin LubińskiM. Guderski vs M. Lubiński7:5 6:3
 MS Open Grupa ARobert KubickiJ. Koterski vs R. Kubicki3:6 2:6
 MS Open Grupa AFilip GoździkowskiS. Wojciechowski vs F. Goździkowskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa BPiotr PinczakP. Pinczak vs M. Fiedorowicz6:2 6:1
 MS Open Grupa BBogusław MoczorodyńskiB. Moczorodyński vs J. Różański6:3 6:2
 MS Open Grupa BGrzegorz MisiulA. Sanczuk vs G. Misiul3:6 1:6
 MS Open Grupa BJacek JaroszJ. Jarosz vs M. Hałaburdzinw/o
 MS Open Grupa BWaldemar SikorskiW. Sikorski vs A. Henschke6:3 6:3
 MS Open Grupa BGrzegorz HuberB. Bramiński vs G. Huberw/o

4: 2020-06-08 - 2020-06-14

 MS Open Grupa AFilip MoczorodyńskiF. Moczorodyński vs F. Goździkowskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa AJacek KoterskiT. Pinkowski vs J. Koterski6:1 7:6
 MS Open Grupa ASławomir WojciechowskiT. Ignatowicz vs S. Wojciechowski6:4 6:4
 MS Open Grupa AMarek GuderskiP. Skrzeczkowski vs M. Guderski4:6 2:6
 MS Open Grupa ARadosław RaniśR. Raniś vs D. Rutkowski4:6 6:2 6:4
 MS Open Grupa ARobert KubickiR. Kubicki vs M. Lubiński2:6 6:7
 MS Open Grupa BBartosz BramińskiP. Pinczak vs B. Bramiński6:1 6:0
 MS Open Grupa BMichał FiedorowiczM. Fiedorowicz vs W. Sikorski6:2 6:0
 MS Open Grupa BAdam HenschkeB. Moczorodyński vs A. Henschke6:2 6:0
 MS Open Grupa BAndrzej SanczukA. Sanczuk vs J. Różańskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa BGrzegorz MisiulJ. Jarosz vs G. Misiul5:7 3:6
 MS Open Grupa BMichał HałaburdzinM. Hałaburdzin vs G. Huber6:1 7:5

5: 2020-06-15 - 2020-06-21

 MS Open Grupa ATomasz IgnatowiczF. Moczorodyński vs T. Ignatowicz6:1 6:1
 MS Open Grupa ATomasz PinkowskiT. Pinkowski vs R. Raniś3:6 2:6
 MS Open Grupa APaweł SkrzeczkowskiP. Skrzeczkowski vs R. Kubicki2:6 1:6
 MS Open Grupa AFilip GoździkowskiM. Guderski vs F. Goździkowskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa AMarcin LubińskiJ. Koterski vs M. Lubiński2:6 5:7
 MS Open Grupa ADarek RutkowskiS. Wojciechowski vs D. Rutkowski4:6 4:6
 MS Open Grupa BPiotr PinczakP. Pinczak vs M. Hałaburdzin5:7 6:2 6:3
 MS Open Grupa BBogusław MoczorodyńskiM. Fiedorowicz vs B. Moczorodyński6:4 6:0
 MS Open Grupa BJacek JaroszA. Sanczuk vs J. Jaroszw/o
 MS Open Grupa BJacek RóżańskiJ. Różański vs A. Henschkew/o
 MS Open Grupa BWaldemar SikorskiW. Sikorski vs B. Bramińskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa BGrzegorz HuberG. Misiul vs G. Huber4:6 6:0 6:4

6: 2020-06-22 - 2020-06-28

 MS Open Grupa AFilip MoczorodyńskiF. Moczorodyński vs D. Rutkowski7:6 6:3
 MS Open Grupa ASławomir WojciechowskiT. Pinkowski vs S. Wojciechowskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa AMarek GuderskiT. Ignatowicz vs M. Guderski5:7 5:7
 MS Open Grupa AMarcin LubińskiP. Skrzeczkowski vs M. Lubiński5:7 5:7
 MS Open Grupa AJacek KoterskiJ. Koterski vs R. Raniś3:6 3:6
 MS Open Grupa ARobert KubickiF. Goździkowski vs R. Kubicki7:5 1:6 4:6
 MS Open Grupa BGrzegorz MisiulP. Pinczak vs G. Misiul4:6 7:6 (7-0) 6:4
 MS Open Grupa BMichał FiedorowiczM. Fiedorowicz vs J. Różańskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa BBartosz BramińskiB. Moczorodyński vs B. Bramińskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa BAndrzej SanczukA. Sanczuk vs A. Henschke6:4 7:5
 MS Open Grupa BJacek JaroszJ. Jarosz vs G. Huberw/o
 MS Open Grupa BMichał HałaburdzinW. Sikorski vs M. Hałaburdzin4:6 2:6

7: 2020-06-29 - 2020-07-05

 MS Open Grupa ATomasz PinkowskiF. Moczorodyński vs T. Pinkowskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa ATomasz IgnatowiczT. Ignatowicz vs R. Kubicki4:6 3:6
 MS Open Grupa APaweł SkrzeczkowskiP. Skrzeczkowski vs J. Koterski6:1 6:2
 MS Open Grupa ADarek RutkowskiM. Guderski vs D. Rutkowski2:6 1:6
 MS Open Grupa ARadosław RaniśR. Raniś vs S. Wojciechowski6:3 6:3
 MS Open Grupa AFilip GoździkowskiF. Goździkowski vs M. Lubińskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa BPiotr PinczakP. Pinczak vs J. Jarosz6:3 6:0
 MS Open Grupa BAdam HenschkeM. Fiedorowicz vs A. Henschke6:0 6:0
 MS Open Grupa BBogusław MoczorodyńskiB. Moczorodyński vs M. Hałaburdzin4:6 3:6
 MS Open Grupa BGrzegorz HuberA. Sanczuk vs G. Huberw/o
 MS Open Grupa BJacek RóżańskiJ. Różański vs B. Bramińskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa BWaldemar SikorskiW. Sikorski vs G. Misiul6:3 6:7 5:7

8: 2020-07-06 - 2020-07-12

 MS Open Grupa AFilip MoczorodyńskiF. Moczorodyński vs R. Raniś6:3 6:3
 MS Open Grupa AMarek GuderskiT. Pinkowski vs M. Guderskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa AMarcin LubińskiT. Ignatowicz vs M. Lubiński6:7 1:6
 MS Open Grupa APaweł SkrzeczkowskiP. Skrzeczkowski vs F. Goździkowskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa AJacek KoterskiJ. Koterski vs S. Wojciechowski6:3 4:6 10:4
 MS Open Grupa ARobert KubickiR. Kubicki vs D. Rutkowski4:6 1:6
 MS Open Grupa BGrzegorz HuberP. Pinczak vs G. Huber6:0 6:2
 MS Open Grupa BAndrzej SanczukM. Fiedorowicz vs A. Sanczukw/o
 MS Open Grupa BGrzegorz MisiulB. Moczorodyński vs G. Misiul6:4 0:6 2:6
 MS Open Grupa BMichał HałaburdzinJ. Różański vs M. Hałaburdzin0:6 0:6
 MS Open Grupa BJacek JaroszJ. Jarosz vs W. Sikorskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa BBartosz BramińskiB. Bramiński vs A. Henschkew/o

9: 2020-07-13 - 2020-07-19

 MS Open Grupa ASławomir WojciechowskiF. Moczorodyński vs S. Wojciechowskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa ATomasz PinkowskiT. Pinkowski vs R. Kubicki3:6 4:6
 MS Open Grupa ATomasz IgnatowiczT. Ignatowicz vs P. Skrzeczkowski2:6 2:6
 MS Open Grupa ARadosław RaniśM. Guderski vs R. Raniś2:6 5:7
 MS Open Grupa AFilip GoździkowskiJ. Koterski vs F. Goździkowskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa ADarek RutkowskiM. Lubiński vs D. Rutkowski2:6 5:7
 MS Open Grupa BPiotr PinczakP. Pinczak vs A. Sanczuk6:0 6:0
 MS Open Grupa BMichał FiedorowiczM. Fiedorowicz vs B. Bramińskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa BBogusław MoczorodyńskiB. Moczorodyński vs J. Jarosz0:6 1:6
 MS Open Grupa BJacek RóżańskiJ. Różański vs G. Misiulw/o
 MS Open Grupa BWaldemar SikorskiW. Sikorski vs G. Huber2:6 6:3 6:3
 MS Open Grupa BAdam HenschkeM. Hałaburdzin vs A. Henschke6:3 6:2

10: 2020-07-20 - 2020-07-26

 MS Open Grupa AJacek KoterskiF. Moczorodyński vs J. Koterski6:1 6:2
 MS Open Grupa AMarcin LubińskiT. Pinkowski vs M. Lubińskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa AFilip GoździkowskiT. Ignatowicz vs F. Goździkowskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa APaweł SkrzeczkowskiP. Skrzeczkowski vs D. Rutkowski3:6 4:6
 MS Open Grupa AMarek GuderskiM. Guderski vs S. Wojciechowski6:3 6:4
 MS Open Grupa ARobert KubickiR. Raniś vs R. Kubicki3:6 6:7
 MS Open Grupa BPiotr PinczakP. Pinczak vs W. Sikorski6:0 6:1
 MS Open Grupa BMichał HałaburdzinM. Fiedorowicz vs M. Hałaburdzin5:7 3:6
 MS Open Grupa BGrzegorz HuberB. Moczorodyński vs G. Huber6:4 6:3
 MS Open Grupa BAndrzej SanczukA. Sanczuk vs B. Bramińskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa BJacek JaroszJ. Różański vs J. Jaroszw/o
 MS Open Grupa BGrzegorz MisiulG. Misiul vs A. Henschke6:0 6:1

11: 2020-07-27 - 2020-08-02

 MS Open Grupa AFilip MoczorodyńskiF. Moczorodyński vs M. Guderski6:3 7:6
 MS Open Grupa ATomasz PinkowskiT. Pinkowski vs P. Skrzeczkowskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa ATomasz IgnatowiczT. Ignatowicz vs J. Koterski6:7 6:2 2:6
 MS Open Grupa ARadosław RaniśR. Raniś vs M. Lubiński3:6 7:6 7:5
 MS Open Grupa ASławomir WojciechowskiS. Wojciechowski vs R. Kubicki1:6 3:6
 MS Open Grupa ADarek RutkowskiF. Goździkowski vs D. Rutkowskiw/o
 MS Open Grupa BBogusław MoczorodyńskiP. Pinczak vs B. Moczorodyński6:0 6:2
 MS Open Grupa BMichał FiedorowiczM. Fiedorowicz vs G. Misiul6:0 6:7 (1-7) 6:1
 MS Open Grupa BWaldemar SikorskiA. Sanczuk vs W. Sikorski5:7 4:6
 MS Open Grupa BJacek RóżańskiJ. Różański vs G. Huberw/o
 MS Open Grupa BAdam HenschkeJ. Jarosz vs A. Henschkew/o
 MS Open Grupa BBartosz BramińskiM. Hałaburdzin vs B. Bramińskiw/o
Masz pytania lub sugestie?