Plan gier

Kolejka
Gospodarz
Zawodnicy
Wynik

1: 2019-10-14 - 2019-10-27

 MS Open - Grupa 1Andrzej PiechowiakA. Piechowiak vs P. Mocek1:6 3:6
 MS Open - Grupa 1Szymon SobańskiS. Sobański vs A. Warta6:4 3:6 6:4
 MS Open - Grupa 1Ryszard StawickiJ. Hładik vs R. Stawicki6:3 7:5
 MS Open - Grupa 1Mikołaj BiedermannC. Wajgt vs M. Biedermann1:6 2:6
 MS Open - Grupa 2Jerzy MaternikJ. Maternik vs K. Osses4:6 6:1 6:0
 MS Open - Grupa 2Zbigniew PtaszyńskiZ. Ptaszyński vs W. Walasek0:6 6:3 2:6
 MS Open - Grupa 2Michał DereńB. Pietsch vs M. Dereń6:3 4:6 7:5
 MS Open - Grupa 2Maciej SwientonM. Swienton vs M. Fras6:3 6:2

2: 2019-10-28 - 2019-11-10

 MS Open - Grupa 1Andrzej PiechowiakA. Piechowiak vs J. Hładik5:7 6:3 6:4
 MS Open - Grupa 1Szymon SobańskiS. Sobański vs C. Wajgt6:3 7:5
 MS Open - Grupa 1Przemysław MocekA. Warta vs P. Mocek6:1 6:4
 MS Open - Grupa 1Ryszard StawickiR. Stawicki vs M. Biedermann3:6 1:6
 MS Open - Grupa 2Jerzy MaternikJ. Maternik vs M. Fras 
 MS Open - Grupa 2Zbigniew PtaszyńskiZ. Ptaszyński vs B. Pietsch2:6 4:6
 MS Open - Grupa 2Krzysztof OssesK. Osses vs W. Walasek1:6 2:6
 MS Open - Grupa 2Maciej SwientonM. Dereń vs M. Swienton7:5 6:3

3: 2019-11-11 - 2019-11-24

 MS Open - Grupa 1Andrzej PiechowiakA. Piechowiak vs M. Biedermann 
 MS Open - Grupa 1Szymon SobańskiS. Sobański vs R. Stawicki6:2 7:6
 MS Open - Grupa 1Jarosław HładikJ. Hładik vs P. Mocek6:7 4:6
 MS Open - Grupa 1Artur WartaA. Warta vs C. Wajgt2:6 6:1 2:6
 MS Open - Grupa 2Jerzy MaternikJ. Maternik vs M. Dereń 
 MS Open - Grupa 2Zbigniew PtaszyńskiZ. Ptaszyński vs M. Swienton 
 MS Open - Grupa 2Marek FrasK. Osses vs M. Fras4:6 6:4 6:2
 MS Open - Grupa 2Wojciech WalasekW. Walasek vs B. Pietsch6:1 6:3

4: 2019-11-25 - 2019-12-08

 MS Open - Grupa 1Andrzej PiechowiakA. Piechowiak vs S. Sobański7:5 4:6 7:6
 MS Open - Grupa 1Jarosław HładikJ. Hładik vs M. Biedermann1:6 3:6
 MS Open - Grupa 1Artur WartaA. Warta vs R. Stawicki 
 MS Open - Grupa 1Przemysław MocekC. Wajgt vs P. Mocek6:4 1:6 4:6
 MS Open - Grupa 2Jerzy MaternikJ. Maternik vs Z. Ptaszyński 
 MS Open - Grupa 2Krzysztof OssesK. Osses vs B. Pietsch0:6 1:6
 MS Open - Grupa 2Wojciech WalasekW. Walasek vs M. Swienton 
 MS Open - Grupa 2Marek FrasM. Dereń vs M. Fras3:6 3:6

5: 2019-12-09 - 2019-12-22

 MS Open - Grupa 1Artur WartaA. Piechowiak vs A. Warta 
 MS Open - Grupa 1Jarosław HładikS. Sobański vs J. Hładik 
 MS Open - Grupa 1Cezary WajgtR. Stawicki vs C. Wajgt 
 MS Open - Grupa 1Mikołaj BiedermannP. Mocek vs M. Biedermann 
 MS Open - Grupa 2Wojciech WalasekJ. Maternik vs W. Walasek 
 MS Open - Grupa 2Marek FrasZ. Ptaszyński vs M. Fras 
 MS Open - Grupa 2Michał DereńK. Osses vs M. Dereń3:6 5:7
 MS Open - Grupa 2Bartek PietschB. Pietsch vs M. Swienton 

6: 2019-12-23 - 2020-01-12

 MS Open - Grupa 1Cezary WajgtA. Piechowiak vs C. Wajgt 
 MS Open - Grupa 1Mikołaj BiedermannS. Sobański vs M. Biedermann 
 MS Open - Grupa 1Jarosław HładikJ. Hładik vs A. Warta 
 MS Open - Grupa 1Przemysław MocekR. Stawicki vs P. Mocek 
 MS Open - Grupa 2Bartek PietschJ. Maternik vs B. Pietsch 
 MS Open - Grupa 2Michał DereńZ. Ptaszyński vs M. Dereń 
 MS Open - Grupa 2Krzysztof OssesK. Osses vs M. Swienton 
 MS Open - Grupa 2Marek FrasW. Walasek vs M. Fras 

7: 2020-01-13 - 2020-01-26

 MS Open - Grupa 1Ryszard StawickiA. Piechowiak vs R. Stawicki 
 MS Open - Grupa 1Szymon SobańskiS. Sobański vs P. Mocek 
 MS Open - Grupa 1Cezary WajgtJ. Hładik vs C. Wajgt 
 MS Open - Grupa 1Mikołaj BiedermannA. Warta vs M. Biedermann 
 MS Open - Grupa 2Maciej SwientonJ. Maternik vs M. Swienton 
 MS Open - Grupa 2Zbigniew PtaszyńskiZ. Ptaszyński vs K. Osses 
 MS Open - Grupa 2Michał DereńW. Walasek vs M. Dereń 
 MS Open - Grupa 2Bartek PietschB. Pietsch vs M. Fras 
Masz pytania lub sugestie?