Plan gier

Kolejka
Gospodarz
Zawodnicy
Wynik

0: Niezaplanowano

 MD Open - Grupa 1 W. Kasztelan / T. Dłużak vs A. Sagan / S. Biela 
 MD Open - Grupa 1 W. Kasztelan / T. Dłużak vs M. Andrzejewski / J. Drąg6:3 6:0
 MD Open - Grupa 1 W. Kasztelan / T. Dłużak vs M. Lewandowski / P. Wyrwicki 
 MD Open - Grupa 1 W. Kasztelan / T. Dłużak vs K. Iwicki / Z. Iwicki6:1 6:0
 MD Open - Grupa 1 W. Kasztelan / T. Dłużak vs R. Szumny / S. Piechowiak 
 MD Open - Grupa 1 A. Sagan / S. Biela vs M. Andrzejewski / J. Drąg 
 MD Open - Grupa 1 A. Sagan / S. Biela vs M. Lewandowski / P. Wyrwicki 
 MD Open - Grupa 1 A. Sagan / S. Biela vs K. Iwicki / Z. Iwicki 
 MD Open - Grupa 1 A. Sagan / S. Biela vs R. Szumny / S. Piechowiak 
 MD Open - Grupa 1 M. Andrzejewski / J. Drąg vs M. Lewandowski / P. Wyrwicki 
 MD Open - Grupa 1 M. Andrzejewski / J. Drąg vs K. Iwicki / Z. Iwicki6:1 6:1
 MD Open - Grupa 1 M. Andrzejewski / J. Drąg vs R. Szumny / S. Piechowiak 
 MD Open - Grupa 1 M. Lewandowski / P. Wyrwicki vs K. Iwicki / Z. Iwicki 
 MD Open - Grupa 1 M. Lewandowski / P. Wyrwicki vs R. Szumny / S. Piechowiak 
 MD Open - Grupa 1 K. Iwicki / Z. Iwicki vs R. Szumny / S. Piechowiak 
 MD Open - Grupa 2 P. Spychalski / A. Ochrymowicz vs J. Gabruś / Z. Ostasz 
 MD Open - Grupa 2 P. Spychalski / A. Ochrymowicz vs M. Jędraszczak / P. Jędraszczak 
 MD Open - Grupa 2 P. Spychalski / A. Ochrymowicz vs W. Olszowski / M. Starczewski 
 MD Open - Grupa 2 P. Spychalski / A. Ochrymowicz vs A. Swoiński / J. Najderek 
 MD Open - Grupa 2 P. Spychalski / A. Ochrymowicz vs M. Dymek / P. Ryżek 
 MD Open - Grupa 2 J. Gabruś / Z. Ostasz vs M. Jędraszczak / P. Jędraszczak 
 MD Open - Grupa 2 J. Gabruś / Z. Ostasz vs W. Olszowski / M. Starczewski 
 MD Open - Grupa 2 J. Gabruś / Z. Ostasz vs A. Swoiński / J. Najderek 
 MD Open - Grupa 2 J. Gabruś / Z. Ostasz vs M. Dymek / P. Ryżek 
 MD Open - Grupa 2 M. Jędraszczak / P. Jędraszczak vs W. Olszowski / M. Starczewski 
 MD Open - Grupa 2 M. Jędraszczak / P. Jędraszczak vs A. Swoiński / J. Najderek 
 MD Open - Grupa 2 M. Jędraszczak / P. Jędraszczak vs M. Dymek / P. Ryżek 
 MD Open - Grupa 2 W. Olszowski / M. Starczewski vs A. Swoiński / J. Najderek6:1 6:2
 MD Open - Grupa 2 W. Olszowski / M. Starczewski vs M. Dymek / P. Ryżek 
 MD Open - Grupa 2 A. Swoiński / J. Najderek vs M. Dymek / P. Ryżek 
 MD Open - Grupa 3 E. Braksator / P. Marzec vs K. Budych / M. Tylka 
 MD Open - Grupa 3 E. Braksator / P. Marzec vs M. Ryczek / Ł. Ryczek 
 MD Open - Grupa 3 E. Braksator / P. Marzec vs D. Nowakowski / R. Wcisło 
 MD Open - Grupa 3 E. Braksator / P. Marzec vs A. Witwicki / Ł. Chart 
 MD Open - Grupa 3 E. Braksator / P. Marzec vs M. Żak / A. Bonkorowski1:6 4:6
 MD Open - Grupa 3 K. Budych / M. Tylka vs M. Ryczek / Ł. Ryczek6:1 6:3
 MD Open - Grupa 3 K. Budych / M. Tylka vs D. Nowakowski / R. Wcisło 
 MD Open - Grupa 3 K. Budych / M. Tylka vs A. Witwicki / Ł. Chart2:6 3:6
 MD Open - Grupa 3 K. Budych / M. Tylka vs M. Żak / A. Bonkorowski 
 MD Open - Grupa 3 M. Ryczek / Ł. Ryczek vs D. Nowakowski / R. Wcisło 
 MD Open - Grupa 3 M. Ryczek / Ł. Ryczek vs A. Witwicki / Ł. Chart 
 MD Open - Grupa 3 M. Ryczek / Ł. Ryczek vs M. Żak / A. Bonkorowski 
 MD Open - Grupa 3 D. Nowakowski / R. Wcisło vs A. Witwicki / Ł. Chart 
 MD Open - Grupa 3 D. Nowakowski / R. Wcisło vs M. Żak / A. Bonkorowski 
 MD Open - Grupa 3 A. Witwicki / Ł. Chart vs M. Żak / A. Bonkorowski 
 MD Open - Grupa 4 K. Furman / M. Szczeciński vs J. Narożyński / M. Frydrych 
 MD Open - Grupa 4 K. Furman / M. Szczeciński vs M. Marcinczak / J. Michalski6:2 7:6 (7-4)
 MD Open - Grupa 4 K. Furman / M. Szczeciński vs P. Antoniewicz / W. Wisniowski 
 MD Open - Grupa 4 K. Furman / M. Szczeciński vs W. Zalewski / S. Baryczkowski 
 MD Open - Grupa 4 K. Furman / M. Szczeciński vs M. Ratajczak / S. Borysiuk 
 MD Open - Grupa 4 J. Narożyński / M. Frydrych vs M. Marcinczak / J. Michalski 
 MD Open - Grupa 4 J. Narożyński / M. Frydrych vs P. Antoniewicz / W. Wisniowski 
 MD Open - Grupa 4 J. Narożyński / M. Frydrych vs W. Zalewski / S. Baryczkowski 
 MD Open - Grupa 4 J. Narożyński / M. Frydrych vs M. Ratajczak / S. Borysiuk 
 MD Open - Grupa 4 M. Marcinczak / J. Michalski vs P. Antoniewicz / W. Wisniowski6:3 6:4
 MD Open - Grupa 4 M. Marcinczak / J. Michalski vs W. Zalewski / S. Baryczkowski 
 MD Open - Grupa 4 M. Marcinczak / J. Michalski vs M. Ratajczak / S. Borysiuk 
 MD Open - Grupa 4 P. Antoniewicz / W. Wisniowski vs W. Zalewski / S. Baryczkowski 
 MD Open - Grupa 4 P. Antoniewicz / W. Wisniowski vs M. Ratajczak / S. Borysiuk3:6 4:6
 MD Open - Grupa 4 W. Zalewski / S. Baryczkowski vs M. Ratajczak / S. Borysiuk 
 Mikst Open - Grupa 1 M. Wątroba / E. Braksator vs S. Baryczkowski / K. Butchmann 
 Mikst Open - Grupa 1 M. Wątroba / E. Braksator vs I. Szczecińska / M. Szczeciński 
 Mikst Open - Grupa 1 M. Wątroba / E. Braksator vs B. Stępień / K. Budych 
 Mikst Open - Grupa 1 S. Baryczkowski / K. Butchmann vs I. Szczecińska / M. Szczeciński 
 Mikst Open - Grupa 1 S. Baryczkowski / K. Butchmann vs B. Stępień / K. Budych 
 Mikst Open - Grupa 1 I. Szczecińska / M. Szczeciński vs B. Stępień / K. Budych6:1 6:3
 Mikst Open - Grupa 2 A. Podlecka / M. Ryczek vs S. Iwicka / R. Banasz 
 Mikst Open - Grupa 2 A. Podlecka / M. Ryczek vs E. Pufal / W. Rozpłoch 
 Mikst Open - Grupa 2 A. Podlecka / M. Ryczek vs J. Kądziela / A. Wiącek 
 Mikst Open - Grupa 2 S. Iwicka / R. Banasz vs E. Pufal / W. Rozpłoch 
 Mikst Open - Grupa 2 S. Iwicka / R. Banasz vs J. Kądziela / A. Wiącek 
 Mikst Open - Grupa 2 E. Pufal / W. Rozpłoch vs J. Kądziela / A. Wiącek 
 Mikst Open - Grupa 3 M. Ochrymowicz / R. Pacyk vs M. Frankowska / J. Frankowski 
 Mikst Open - Grupa 3 M. Ochrymowicz / R. Pacyk vs I. Leśniewska / G. Piechowiak 
 Mikst Open - Grupa 3 M. Ochrymowicz / R. Pacyk vs A. Dróżdż / M. Tylka 
 Mikst Open - Grupa 3 M. Frankowska / J. Frankowski vs I. Leśniewska / G. Piechowiak 
 Mikst Open - Grupa 3 M. Frankowska / J. Frankowski vs A. Dróżdż / M. Tylka 
 Mikst Open - Grupa 3 I. Leśniewska / G. Piechowiak vs A. Dróżdż / M. Tylka 
 Mikst Open - Grupa 4 A. Wyszyńska / Z. Iwicki vs B. Juda / T. Dłużak 
 Mikst Open - Grupa 4 A. Wyszyńska / Z. Iwicki vs B. Łaniewska / M. Grygiel6:2 2:6 6:4
 Mikst Open - Grupa 4 A. Wyszyńska / Z. Iwicki vs B. Gibas / S. Wrzeszcz 
 Mikst Open - Grupa 4 B. Juda / T. Dłużak vs B. Łaniewska / M. Grygiel 
 Mikst Open - Grupa 4 B. Juda / T. Dłużak vs B. Gibas / S. Wrzeszcz 
 Mikst Open - Grupa 4 B. Łaniewska / M. Grygiel vs B. Gibas / S. Wrzeszcz 
 MD Pro - Grupa 1 Z. Zalewski / W. Zalewski vs M. Jędraszczak / P. Jędraszczak 
 MD Pro - Grupa 1 Z. Zalewski / W. Zalewski vs P. Piechowiak / G. Piechowiak 
 MD Pro - Grupa 1 Z. Zalewski / W. Zalewski vs M. Guzy / M. Witwicki 
 MD Pro - Grupa 1 Z. Zalewski / W. Zalewski vs A. Szczeciński / M. Szczeciński6:4 6:3
 MD Pro - Grupa 1 Z. Zalewski / W. Zalewski vs Ł. Ryczek / M. Ryczek 
 MD Pro - Grupa 1 M. Jędraszczak / P. Jędraszczak vs P. Piechowiak / G. Piechowiak 
 MD Pro - Grupa 1 M. Jędraszczak / P. Jędraszczak vs M. Guzy / M. Witwicki 
 MD Pro - Grupa 1 M. Jędraszczak / P. Jędraszczak vs A. Szczeciński / M. Szczeciński 
 MD Pro - Grupa 1 M. Jędraszczak / P. Jędraszczak vs Ł. Ryczek / M. Ryczek 
 MD Pro - Grupa 1 P. Piechowiak / G. Piechowiak vs M. Guzy / M. Witwicki 
 MD Pro - Grupa 1 P. Piechowiak / G. Piechowiak vs A. Szczeciński / M. Szczeciński 
 MD Pro - Grupa 1 P. Piechowiak / G. Piechowiak vs Ł. Ryczek / M. Ryczek 
 MD Pro - Grupa 1 M. Guzy / M. Witwicki vs A. Szczeciński / M. Szczeciński 
 MD Pro - Grupa 1 M. Guzy / M. Witwicki vs Ł. Ryczek / M. Ryczek 
 MD Pro - Grupa 1 A. Szczeciński / M. Szczeciński vs Ł. Ryczek / M. Ryczek 
 MD Pro - Grupa 2 K. Iwicki / Z. Iwicki vs A. Witwicki / A. Witwicki 
 MD Pro - Grupa 2 K. Iwicki / Z. Iwicki vs A. Dróżdż / M. Tylka 
 MD Pro - Grupa 2 K. Iwicki / Z. Iwicki vs B. Ratajczak / J. Ratajczak 
 MD Pro - Grupa 2 K. Iwicki / Z. Iwicki vs J. Frankowski / T. Frankowski 
 MD Pro - Grupa 2 A. Witwicki / A. Witwicki vs A. Dróżdż / M. Tylka 
 MD Pro - Grupa 2 A. Witwicki / A. Witwicki vs B. Ratajczak / J. Ratajczak 
 MD Pro - Grupa 2 A. Witwicki / A. Witwicki vs J. Frankowski / T. Frankowski 
 MD Pro - Grupa 2 A. Dróżdż / M. Tylka vs B. Ratajczak / J. Ratajczak 
 MD Pro - Grupa 2 A. Dróżdż / M. Tylka vs J. Frankowski / T. Frankowski 
 MD Pro - Grupa 2 B. Ratajczak / J. Ratajczak vs J. Frankowski / T. Frankowski 
 MS Open - Grupa 1 E. Braksator vs W. Wisniowski 
 MS Open - Grupa 1 E. Braksator vs A. Witwicki 
 MS Open - Grupa 1 E. Braksator vs M. Najderek 
 MS Open - Grupa 1 W. Wisniowski vs A. Witwicki 
 MS Open - Grupa 1 W. Wisniowski vs M. Najderek 
 MS Open - Grupa 1 A. Witwicki vs M. Najderek 
 MS Open - Grupa 2 J. Politowski vs P. Antoniewicz 
 MS Open - Grupa 2 J. Politowski vs A. Ochrymowicz 
 MS Open - Grupa 2 J. Politowski vs M. Szczeciński 
 MS Open - Grupa 2 P. Antoniewicz vs A. Ochrymowicz 
 MS Open - Grupa 2 P. Antoniewicz vs M. Szczeciński 
 MS Open - Grupa 2 A. Ochrymowicz vs M. Szczeciński 
Masz pytania lub sugestie?